Hahndorf Soccer Club

Hahndorf Soccer Club

Address Lot 692, Pine Avenue, Hahndorf
Email contact@hahndorfsc.com
Website http://hahndorfsc.com
Club team colours Black & white
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men & women
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
29/05/19 13:00 CUP2 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (1) Nairne Knights (7*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
24/08/19 12:30 R17 U16 Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts Blue (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (2) Hahndorf Black (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (0) Mount Barker United Red (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 10:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker United Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (7) Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
17/08/19 15:00 R16 U17G Hahndorf (2) Stirling Districts (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
17/08/19 13:30 R16 U16 Hahndorf (2) Stirling United (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 11:30 R16 U14 Div 1 Hahndorf (0) Stirling United (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (9*) Hahndorf White (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (3) Hahndorf Black (9) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
03/08/19 15:00 R14 U17G Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (7*) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (4) Bridgewater (10) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers Black SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
27/07/19 15:00 R13 U17G Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 13:30 R13 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 11:00 R13 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
27/07/19 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 13:30 R12 U16 Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker United Red (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf White Mount Barker United Blue MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U9 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (6) Rangers (7) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U9 Hahndorf Black Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 15:00 R11 U17G Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Hahndorf (6) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 11:30 R11 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (3) Murray Bridge United Gold (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker United Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers Red SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (3) Hahndorf Black (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (4) Mount Barker United Red (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (2) Strathalbyn Strikers White (5) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf White Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U16 Stirling United (7) Hahndorf (1) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U17G Hahndorf (6) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 13:00 R9 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling United (7) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 11:00 R9 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 10:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (0) Hahndorf Black (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers Red SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 15:00 R8 U13G Torrens Valley (3) Hahndorf (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 15:00 R8 U17G Hahndorf (1) Torrens Valley (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 13:00 R8 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 12:00 R8 U16 Hahndorf (6) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 11:30 R8 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (1) Bridgewater (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (5) Hahndorf White (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (3) Mount Barker United Red (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U16 Torrens Valley (3) Hahndorf (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling United White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 13:00 R7 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker United Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 11:30 R7 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (4) Murray Bridge United Blue (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U13G Hahndorf (5) Woodside Warriors (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (8) Bridgewater (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U14 Div 1 Hahndorf (0) Mount Barker United Red (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 14:00 R6 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 10:30 R6 U14 Div 1 Stirling United (7*) Hahndorf (1) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Rangers (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 11:00 R5 U12 Grading Mount Barker United Red (7) Hahndorf Black (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U16 Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (7) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Hahndorf (2) Woodside Warriors (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:00 R4 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers White (8*) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:30 R2 U13G Hahndorf (2) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:00 R2 U16 Stirling United (8*) Hahndorf (2) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 11:30 R2 U14 Grading Hahndorf (7) Torrens Valley (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U12 Grading Hahndorf White (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (7*) Hahndorf Black (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 15:00 R1 U17G Hahndorf (2) Torrens Valley (8*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 13:30 R1 U13G Hahndorf (2) Torrens Valley (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf Black WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling United White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U12 Grading Stirling United (6*) Hahndorf White (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open