Murray Bridge United Soccer Club

Murray Bridge United Soccer Club

Address Beatty Terrace, Murray Bridge
Email murraybridgeunited@gmail.com
Website http://murraybridgeutd.com.au
Club team colours Gold & blue
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men
Chair Daniel Irvine • murraybridgeunited@gmail.com
Secretary Kira Ravenscroft • murraybridgeunited@gmail.com
Treasurer Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
Registrar Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
Child Safety Officer Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
AHJSA Rep Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
Junior Coordinator Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
Coaching Coordinator Grantley Klenke • klenkegc@internode.on.net
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
18/05/19 19:00 CUP1 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers (8) Murray Bridge United (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
17/08/19 10:30 R16 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (3) Murray Bridge United Gold (3) MB Beatty Tce Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Murray Bridge United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge United Gold (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (7*) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Murray Bridge United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 13:30 R13 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (6*) Murray Bridge United Blue (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
06/07/19 11:30 R11 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (3) Murray Bridge United Gold (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) Murray Bridge United Gold (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
22/06/19 12:00 R9 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker United Red (2) Murray Bridge United Gold (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 10:30 R8 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) Murray Bridge United Blue (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 12:00 R7 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Murray Bridge United Gold (5) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 11:30 R7 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (4) Murray Bridge United Blue (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Murray Bridge United (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 14:00 R6 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 12:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge United Blue (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U12 Grading Torrens Valley (7*) Murray Bridge United Gold (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (2) Murray Bridge United Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:30 R4 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (6) Murray Bridge United Gold (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/04/19 12:00 R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Murray Bridge United Gold (10*) MB Beatty Tce Open
13/04/19 10:30 R2 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U14 Grading Murray Bridge United Gold (7) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6) MB Beatty Tce Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Mount Barker United Red (2) Murray Bridge United Gold (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Woodside Warriors (7) Murray Bridge United Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U16 Murray Bridge United (8*) Stirling Districts Blue (2) MB Beatty Tce Open