07/09/19 10:00 |
CUPF |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (6) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (2) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
21/08/19 18:30 |
CUP3 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (4) |
Stirling Districts White (2) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
29/05/19 18:30 |
CUP2 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/05/19 18:30 |
CUP2 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/05/19 18:30 |
CUP2 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
24/08/19 11:00 |
R17 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (1) |
Nairne Knights (1) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
24/08/19 09:00 |
R17 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (5) |
Stirling Districts White (1) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
24/08/19 09:00 |
R17 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (5) |
Mount Barker Blue (0) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
24/08/19 09:00 |
R17 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (5) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 10:00 |
R16 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (3) |
Nairne Knights (4) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
17/08/19 09:00 |
R16 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (4) |
Woodside Warriors (5) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 09:00 |
R16 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (5) |
Stirling Districts Blue (4) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
17/08/19 08:30 |
R16 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (3) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
03/08/19 10:00 |
R14 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (7) |
Nairne Knights (1) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
03/08/19 09:00 |
R14 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (1) |
Stirling United (5) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
03/08/19 08:30 |
R14 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Torrens Valley (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
27/07/19 10:30 |
R13 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
Torrens Valley (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
27/07/19 10:30 |
R13 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (3) |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/07/19 08:30 |
R13 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (4) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/07/19 08:30 |
R13 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (3) |
Mount Barker Blue (0) |
MBUSC Pitch 2, Cornerstone College |
Open |
20/07/19 11:00 |
R12 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Nairne Knights (5) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
20/07/19 09:00 |
R12 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
20/07/19 08:30 |
R12 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Stirling Districts White (0) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (5) |
Torrens Valley (1) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (1) |
Stirling Districts Blue (5) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
Stirling United (7*) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
24/07/19 18:00 |
R10 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (6) |
Stirling Districts White (1) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
29/06/19 09:00 |
R10 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6) |
Nairne Knights (2) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
29/06/19 09:00 |
R10 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (2) |
Mount Barker Blue (2) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
22/06/19 11:00 |
R9 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (3) |
Nairne Knights (3) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
22/06/19 09:00 |
R9 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (6*) |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
22/06/19 09:00 |
R9 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (2) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (3) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
Stirling United (6) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6) |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 10:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (4) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
15/06/19 09:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (3) |
Stirling Districts White (2) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
01/06/19 10:00 |
R7 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (4) |
Stirling United (5) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
01/06/19 09:00 |
R7 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
Nairne Knights (1) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
01/06/19 09:00 |
R7 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Torrens Valley (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 |
Open |
25/05/19 10:00 |
R6 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (4) |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
25/05/19 10:00 |
R6 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
Torrens Valley (4) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
25/05/19 09:00 |
R6 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
25/05/19 09:00 |
R6 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (1) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |