U14 Competitive Division (Grading)

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
18/05/19 10:30am CUP1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/05/19 10:30am CUP1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Stirling United (6*) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 10:30am CUP1 U14 Grading Stirling United (6*) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 9:00am CUP1 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
11/05/19 11:30am R5 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers White (5) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
11/05/19 11:00am R5 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6) Mount Barker United Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
11/05/19 10:30am R5 U14 Grading Mount Barker United Red (1) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:30am R5 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (2) Mount Barker United Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 9:00am R5 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (2) Murray Bridge United Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:30pm R4 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (6) Murray Bridge United Gold (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:00pm R4 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers White (8*) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 11:00am R4 U14 Grading Torrens Valley (3) Woodside Warriors Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 11:00am R4 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers Red (5) Rangers (6) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
04/05/19 11:00am R4 U14 Grading Mount Barker United Red (1) Stirling United (6) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
04/05/19 11:00am R4 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/04/19 12:00pm R3 U14 Grading Torrens Valley (7*) Mount Barker United Yellow (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
27/04/19 12:00pm R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Murray Bridge United Gold (10*) MB Beatty Tce Open
27/04/19 11:00am R3 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers Red (2) Mount Barker United Red (8*) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
27/04/19 11:00am R3 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) Stirling United (7*) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
27/04/19 9:00am R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 11:30am R2 U14 Grading Hahndorf (7) Torrens Valley (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 11:00am R2 U14 Grading Stirling United (6*) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 11:00am R2 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Stirling United (6*) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 10:30am R2 U14 Grading Stirling Districts White (1) Mount Barker United Red (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 10:30am R2 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00am R2 U14 Grading Murray Bridge United Gold (7) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6) MB Beatty Tce Open
06/04/19 10:30am R1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (9) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 9:00am R1 U14 Grading Stirling United (7*) Mount Barker United Blue (1) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
06/04/19 9:00am R1 U14 Grading Rangers (0) Mount Barker United Red (3) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open