U14 Div 2 Competitive Division

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
24/08/19 12:30 R17 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (6) Murray Bridge United Blue (3) MB Beatty Tce Open
24/08/19 10:30 R17 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Mount Barker United Blue (1) MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (1) Murray Bridge United Gold (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
17/08/19 10:30 R16 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (7*) Torrens Valley (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge United Gold (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 10:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) Stirling Districts White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (8) Mount Barker United Yellow (2) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Murray Bridge United Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 10:30 R13 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6) Mount Barker United Blue (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (1) Stirling Districts White (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Torrens Valley (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
20/07/19 10:30 R12 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) Mount Barker United Yellow (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) Woodside Warriors Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) Murray Bridge United Gold (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/06/19 10:30 R9 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (8) Torrens Valley (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (2) Mount Barker United Blue (6) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Mount Barker United Yellow (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:30 R8 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) Murray Bridge United Blue (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 12:00 R7 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Murray Bridge United Gold (5) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 10:30 R7 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (5) Stirling Districts White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 10:00 R7 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (6) Mount Barker United Yellow (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/05/19 12:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge United Blue (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 11:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (2) Stirling Districts White (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (8*) Mount Barker United Blue (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
31/08/19 09:00 R5 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (6*) Murray Bridge United Blue (0) TVSC Birdwood Park Open