24/08/19 12:30 |
R17 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (6) |
Murray Bridge Blue (3) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
24/08/19 10:30 |
R17 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College |
Open |
24/08/19 09:00 |
R17 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (1) |
Murray Bridge Gold (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
17/08/19 10:30 |
R16 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (1) |
Stirling Districts White (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 08:30 |
R16 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (7*) |
Torrens Valley (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
03/08/19 13:30 |
R14 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Murray Bridge Gold (5) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
03/08/19 10:30 |
R14 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) |
Stirling Districts White (0) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
03/08/19 10:00 |
R14 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (8) |
Mount Barker Yellow (2) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
27/07/19 12:00 |
R13 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (1) |
Murray Bridge Blue (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
27/07/19 10:30 |
R13 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6) |
Mount Barker Blue (3) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
27/07/19 09:00 |
R13 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (1) |
Stirling Districts White (6) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
20/07/19 11:00 |
R12 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Torrens Valley (6) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
20/07/19 10:30 |
R12 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) |
Mount Barker Yellow (0) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
20/07/19 10:00 |
R12 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (6) |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) |
Woodside Warriors Blue (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (1) |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/06/19 11:00 |
R10 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) |
Murray Bridge Gold (3) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
22/06/19 10:30 |
R9 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (4) |
Stirling Districts White (2) |
SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park |
Open |
22/06/19 09:00 |
R9 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (8) |
Torrens Valley (2) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (2) |
Mount Barker Blue (6) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) |
Mount Barker Yellow (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 10:30 |
R8 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) |
Murray Bridge Blue (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
01/06/19 12:00 |
R7 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (2) |
Murray Bridge Gold (5) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
01/06/19 10:30 |
R7 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (5) |
Stirling Districts White (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
01/06/19 10:00 |
R7 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (6) |
Mount Barker Yellow (1) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
25/05/19 12:30 |
R6 |
U14 Div 2 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Murray Bridge Blue (4) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
25/05/19 11:30 |
R6 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (2) |
Stirling Districts White (5) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
25/05/19 09:00 |
R6 |
U14 Div 2 |
Strathalbyn Strikers Red (8*) |
Mount Barker Blue (2) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
31/08/19 09:00 |
R5 |
U14 Div 2 |
Torrens Valley (6*) |
Murray Bridge Blue (0) |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |