U16 Competitive Division

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
18/05/19 13:00 CUP1 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Stirling United (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 13:00 CUP1 U16 Stirling United (5) Woodside Warriors (4) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
17/08/19 13:30 R16 U16 Hahndorf (2) Stirling United (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 12:00 R16 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Torrens Valley (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Murray Bridge United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 13:30 R13 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U16 Stirling Districts Blue (7) Torrens Valley (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 11:00 R13 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 13:30 R12 U16 Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:30 R12 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Hahndorf (6) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U16 Stirling United (7) Hahndorf (1) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 13:00 R9 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling United (7) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 12:00 R9 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 14:00 R8 U16 Stirling United (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
15/06/19 13:30 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Red (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
15/06/19 12:00 R8 U16 Hahndorf (6) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U16 Torrens Valley (3) Hahndorf (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Murray Bridge United (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 14:00 R6 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge United (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 11:00 R6 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Strathalbyn Strikers (7) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U16 Stirling United (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
11/05/19 12:00 R5 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U16 Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (7) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Hahndorf (2) Woodside Warriors (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/04/19 13:00 R3 U16 Woodside Warriors (5) Stirling United (2) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 13:00 R2 U16 Stirling United (8*) Hahndorf (2) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 11:30 R2 U16 Torrens Valley (0) Woodside Warriors (6*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U16 Murray Bridge United (8*) Stirling Districts Blue (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U16 Stirling Districts Red (4) Woodside Warriors (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U16 Stirling United (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open