U10 Non-Competitive Division

Fixtures

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 10:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Murray Bridge United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker United Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
27/07/19 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Rangers RJSC Modified 1, Ashton Oval Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf White Mount Barker United Blue MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker United Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 10:00 R11 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 10:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge United Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling United White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 12:00 R7 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/06/19 11:00 R7 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 2 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge United Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker United Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
27/04/19 10:00 R3 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 11:00 R1 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling United White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open