AHJSA Rep Team 147

Year Team Number First name Last name Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 2 Decklan Abbott Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 31 Gabriel Aitken Bridgewater Soccer Club
2019 U12 2 Noah Bailey Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13 21 Cooper Barker Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13G Asha Barrera Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G Monique Bessen Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U12 3 Kai Bettany Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 3 Barnaby Bevan Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U13 5 Josh Bevan Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 4 Ilana Biffin Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U13 15 Ailbhe Biffin Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 4 Archer Blieschke Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13G 37 Gracen Blieschke Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G Blue 2 Emily Bouchereau Rangers Junior Soccer Club
2019 U16 Dellow Brock Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13 33 Riley Brook Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U14 2 Kalan Brooks Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G Blue 5 Charlotte Brown Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U15 3 Jake Browning Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13 88 Benjamin Buckle Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U15 4 Lachlan Burke Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 24 Jonty Burzacott Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Caitlin Bushby Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U16 Toby Christensen Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 5 Sidney Cotton Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U13 9 Hadrian Cotton Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 6 Toby Cream Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16 Potts D'Artagnan Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U15 5 Matthew Daly Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U13G Savannah-Rose Daniels Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Tegan Doe Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G 8 Jolie Dowling Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U15 6 Brodie Dowling Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U13 99 Kit Erhart-Bruce Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Taylor Fatchen Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13G Cyra Filipowicz Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U15 18 Josh Flood Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U13 6 Christian Francis Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 25 Noah Frohn Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev White 7 Asher Gaff Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U14 5 Zachary Gardiner-Sheridan Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 9 Finlay Gautier Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 6 Ben Gautier Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Felmeta Gehling Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 29 Taj Gore Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U13G Annalese Gore Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G Lana Grant Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Sophie Gray Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13 19 Ned Hardy Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16 Piper Harris Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 10 Talon Hart Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U13G Matilda Harvey Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 11 Liam Hawkins Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U14 6 Ky Henry Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Tahlia Hensby-Spooner Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 17 Ryan Hentschke Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev White 12 John Seb Hewitt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue 9 Ashlyn Hewitt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G Libby Hewitt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 7 Charlotte Hodgson Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 13 Jack Hollington Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 9 Ruby Homer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16 Joshua Hoyle Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U13G Haidyn Ingram Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dylan Jones Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U13 22 Liam Joppich Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev White 14 Caleb Kaines Bridgewater Soccer Club
2019 U15 8 Brodie Kaltenbrunner Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G White 11 Claudia Kennedy Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U13 37 Noah Kennett Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16 Ethan Kennett Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13 28 Alexander Knipe Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U16 Oliver Law Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Trent Laws Nairne Knights Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 26 Max Lewis Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G 13 Charlie Main Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev White 15 Jesse Manuel Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Reilly Masters Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16 Ethan McCormack Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U14 7 Calen McCormick Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U14 8 Kye McDonald Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U13 36 Mitchell McGregor Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G White 12 Elaine Miller Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U14 9 Jet Miller Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 8 Paris Montgomery-Pittaway Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U14 10 Samuel Montgomery-Pittaway Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 16 Sam Muffet Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 13 Jessica Mugford Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev Blue 8 Troy Murray Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U16 Braedyn Murray Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 17 Mack Olsson Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 9 Alexander Olsson Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 30 Tom Paim Bruges Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16 Will Palmer Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13 3 Stefan Panich Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U12 11 Lance Pope Nairne Knights Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 33 Olivia Prentice Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16 Max Prior Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 12 Axel Quandt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U15 9 Liam Reeves Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13G 14 Brooklyn Rigney Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13G Harper Roberts Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U15 10 Nathaniel Roberts Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U14 19 Charlie Rollings Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Zoe Schiller Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Ebony Schiller Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 19 Fabian Schmidt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U15 11 Raphael Schmidt Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16 Kerin Sedunary Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U15 12 Naheem Seiler-Simmons Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U13 23 Michelangelo Silvestri Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Ashley Sinkinson Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev Blue 20 Sam Smith Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Alicia Smith Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G Blue Sophie Smith Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U14 12 Nikolas (Patrick) Smith Stirling United Soccer Club
2019 U15 16 Noah Smith Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Hayden Smith Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13 11 Jayden Steward Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 14 Eliza Stone Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U16 Domanic Storey Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G White 15 Mary-Jane Strauss Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U13G Jamie-Lee Strauss Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue 16 Sarah Synnott Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev White 21 Liam Thomas Bridgewater Soccer Club
2019 U12 13 Raife Tindale Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U14 13 Jett Tonkin Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U15 15 Alex Twartz Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U13G Caitlin Uttridge-Johanson Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev Blue 28 Josh Verryt Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 U14 14 Toby Vincent Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 22 Jarryd Vokes Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U14 17 Jayden Vokes Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U14 18 James Wall Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 U15 16 Harrison Ward Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 Dev Blue 27 Samuel Weits Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 Dev White 23 Aiden Williams Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 38 Adelaide Williams Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 17 Rowan Wilson Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U14 11 Billy Wilson Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2019 U12 15 Hamish Wilson Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U12 16 Thomas Withnall Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U15 17 Samuel Witt Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 U16G White 40 Zara Witter Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16G White 39 Mikayla Witter Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue Lena Yakas Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 U16G Blue 17 Amber Yarrow Murray Bridge United Soccer Club