U16 Competitive Division

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
26/09/20 17:00 R14 U16 Stirling United (2) Murray Bridge (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
26/09/20 15:00 R14 U16 Hahndorf (3) BHS Forest (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U16 Hahndorf (5) Strathalbyn Strikers White (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U16 BHS Forest (2) Stirling United (6) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U16 Stirling United (6) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U16 Hahndorf (5) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 11:00 R11 U16 Stirling United (4) Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U16 Stirling United (5) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U16 Woodside Warriors (2) Murray Bridge (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:30 R9 U16 Hahndorf (6) Stirling United (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:30 R9 U16 Stirling United (2) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U16 Woodside Warriors (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
22/08/20 08:30 R9 U16 BHS Forest (2) Woodside Warriors (8*) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
15/08/20 11:30 R8 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U16 Stirling United (1) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 11:30 R7 U16 Stirling United (1) Murray Bridge (0) MB Beatty Tce Open
08/08/20 10:30 R7 U16 Hahndorf (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
08/08/20 08:30 R7 U16 Hahndorf (8) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
01/08/20 11:30 R6 U16 Hahndorf (5) Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U16 BHS Forest (1) Murray Bridge (3) MB Beatty Tce Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Rangers (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
25/07/20 11:00 R5 U16 Hahndorf (8*) Rangers (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:30 R5 U16 BHS Forest (3) Stirling United (6) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U16 Stirling United (6) BHS Forest (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
18/07/20 11:00 R4 U16 Stirling United (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Hahndorf (7) Woodside Warriors (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Hahndorf (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Murray Bridge (3) MB Beatty Tce Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U16 Stirling United (2) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
04/07/20 11:30 R2 U16 Hahndorf (2) Stirling United (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U16 Woodside Warriors (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
27/06/20 13:00 R1 U16 Hahndorf (4) Murray Bridge (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling United (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 08:30 R1 U16 Stirling United (3) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open