16/09/23 09:00 |
R18 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Rangers |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
16/09/23 09:00 |
R18 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Torrens Valley |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
09/09/23 09:00 |
R17 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Strathalbyn Strikers |
SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 |
Open |
09/09/23 09:00 |
R17 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
F.C Summit |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
26/08/23 09:30 |
R16 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Mount Barker Red |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 |
Open |
19/08/23 10:00 |
R15 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Bridgewater White |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
19/08/23 09:00 |
R15 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Torrens Valley |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
12/08/23 10:00 |
R14 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
F.C Summit |
WWSC Modified 2 |
Open |
12/08/23 10:00 |
R14 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling Districts White |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
05/08/23 10:00 |
R13 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
05/08/23 10:00 |
R13 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Mount Barker White |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
29/07/23 09:00 |
R12 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Woodside Warriors Red |
BHSFFC Blackwood High School |
Open |
29/07/23 09:00 |
R12 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Hahndorf |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
22/07/23 09:00 |
R11 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Bridgewater White |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |
22/07/23 09:00 |
R11 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling Districts Blue |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
23/08/23 17:00 |
R10 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
08/07/23 10:00 |
R10 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Bridgewater White |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |
01/07/23 10:00 |
R9 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Bridgewater White |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
01/07/23 10:00 |
R9 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Murray Bridge |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
24/06/23 09:00 |
R8 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Nairne Knights |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
17/06/23 10:00 |
R7 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Bridgewater Blue |
BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range |
Open |
17/06/23 09:00 |
R7 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Murray Bridge |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
03/06/23 09:00 |
R6 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Murray Bridge |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
03/06/23 09:00 |
R6 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Rangers |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
27/05/23 10:00 |
R5 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Strathalbyn Strikers |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/05/23 10:00 |
R5 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Strathalbyn Strikers |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/05/23 09:00 |
R5 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Nairne Knights |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
20/05/23 08:30 |
R4 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Mount Barker Red |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |
13/05/23 10:00 |
R3 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Rangers |
RJSC Modified 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
13/05/23 09:00 |
R3 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Strathalbyn Strikers |
SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 |
Open |
13/05/23 09:00 |
R3 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Torrens Valley |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
06/05/23 10:00 |
R2 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Mount Barker Red |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
06/05/23 10:00 |
R2 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
F.C Summit |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
06/05/23 09:00 |
R2 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Strathalbyn Strikers |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
29/04/23 09:00 |
R1 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Torrens Valley |
TVSC Birdwood Park |
Open |
29/04/23 09:00 |
R1 |
U8 |
Hahndorf |
Mount Barker White |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/04/23 08:30 |
R1 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Mount Barker Red |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |