Stirling Districts Soccer Club

Stirling Districts Soccer Club

Address Bradwood Park, 308 Bradbury Road, Bradbury
Email stirlingfcjunior@gmail.com
Website http://stirlingdistrictsfc.com.au
Club team colours Blue & white
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men & women
Chair Brent Prior • brentprior@hotmail.com
Secretary Helen Spencer • helen-spencer@hotmail.com
AHJSA Rep Graham Wilson • eilidhandgraham@hotmail.co.uk
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (5) Stirling United (3) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Grading Stirling United (3) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
17/08/19 15:00 R16 U17G Hahndorf (2) Stirling Districts (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
17/08/19 10:30 R16 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Woodside Warriors (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (5) Stirling Districts Blue (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) Stirling Districts White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (7) Nairne Knights (1) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
27/07/19 15:00 R13 U17G Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U16 Stirling Districts Blue (7) Torrens Valley (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (1) Stirling Districts White (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 08:30 R13 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:30 R12 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Mount Barker United Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 08:30 R12 U12 Div 1 Stirling United (6*) Stirling Districts White (0) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (5) Torrens Valley (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
24/07/19 18:00 R10 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U17G Hahndorf (6) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 10:30 R9 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
15/06/19 14:00 R8 U16 Stirling United (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
15/06/19 13:30 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Red (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Stirling United (6) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Stirling United (6) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (3) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/06/19 10:30 R7 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (5) Stirling Districts White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Nairne Knights (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/05/19 11:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (2) Stirling Districts White (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U16 Stirling United (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
11/05/19 13:30 R5 U13G Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/05/19 12:00 R5 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (3) Stirling Districts White (4) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers (4) Stirling Districts (10) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/05/19 09:00 R4 U12 Grading Stirling United (5) Stirling Districts Blue (8) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
04/05/19 09:00 R4 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (8) Stirling United (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
27/04/19 10:00 R3 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (9) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/04/19 09:00 R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:30 R2 U13G Stirling Districts (8) Torrens Valley (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 10:30 R2 U14 Grading Stirling Districts White (1) Mount Barker United Red (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U12 Grading Hahndorf White (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U16 Murray Bridge United (8*) Stirling Districts Blue (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (7*) Hahndorf Black (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 13:30 R1 U13G Stirling Districts (6) Mount Barker United (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U16 Stirling Districts Red (4) Woodside Warriors (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U16 Stirling United (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open