U12 Competitive Division

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
01/08/20 12:30 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/08/20 11:00 R6 U12 Hahndorf Black (4) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
01/08/20 11:00 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (6) Murray Bridge Gold (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Murray Bridge Blue (4) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Mount Barker Red (0) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Hahndorf White (2) Nairne Knights (2) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
25/07/20 11:00 R5 U12 Stirling United (6) Murray Bridge Blue (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 10:30 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Murray Bridge Gold (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Mount Barker Red (4) Hahndorf Black (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Nairne Knights (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Woodside Warriors Red (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf Black (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
25/07/20 08:30 R5 U12 Hahndorf White (3) Mount Barker Red (4) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
18/07/20 10:30 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Mount Barker Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Hahndorf Black (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Torrens Valley (2) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Hahndorf White (0) Hahndorf Black (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Nairne Knights (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U12 Mount Barker Red (2) Stirling United (5) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (6) Rangers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 17:00 R3 U12 Stirling United (6*) Murray Bridge Gold (0) MB Beatty Tce Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U12 Hahndorf White (4) Rangers (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Murray Bridge Blue (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Hahndorf Black (0) Mount Barker Red (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Mount Barker Red (3) Hahndorf Black (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 11:30 R2 U12 Mount Barker Red (2) Rangers (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
04/07/20 11:00 R2 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Stirling United (3) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Torrens Valley (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Torrens Valley (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Hahndorf White (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 12:00 R1 U12 Hahndorf Black (5) Rangers (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:30 R1 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U12 Hahndorf White (7*) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker Red (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
27/06/20 08:30 R1 U12 Hahndorf Black (5) Rangers (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open