Stirling Districts Soccer Club

Stirling Districts Soccer Club

Address Bradwood Park, 308 Bradbury Road, Bradbury
Email stirlingfcjunior@gmail.com
Website http://stirlingdistrictsfc.com.au
Club team colours Blue & white
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men & women
Chair Brent Prior • brentprior@hotmail.com
Secretary Jayne Preece • jayne@waterandearth.com.au
AHJSA Delegate Graham Wilson • eilidhandgraham@hotmail.co.uk
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
21/08/21 15:00 R18 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
21/08/21 13:30 R18 U14G Stirling Districts (0) Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
21/08/21 11:30 R18 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts White (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
14/08/21 13:30 R17 U14G Stirling Districts (1) Mount Barker (0) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
14/08/21 10:30 R17 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 10:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
07/08/21 11:00 R16 U13 Div 1 Hahndorf Black (5) Stirling Districts (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 09:00 R16 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 09:00 R16 U12 Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts Blue (6) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
28/08/21 11:00 R15 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
28/08/21 09:00 R15 U12 Mount Barker (2) Stirling Districts Blue (8) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
04/09/21 13:30 R14 U14G Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/09/21 10:00 R14 U15 BHS Forest (0) Stirling Districts White (4) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
27/08/21 18:00 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors (8*) Stirling Districts White (2) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
17/07/21 08:30 R13 U14G Stirling Districts (2) Strathalbyn Strikers White (5) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
03/07/21 15:00 R12 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 10:30 R12 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Stirling Districts Blue (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 09:00 R12 U9 Hahndorf Stirling Districts SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
26/06/21 13:30 R11 U14G Stirling Districts (2) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
26/06/21 12:00 R11 U13 Div 1 Hahndorf Black (5) Stirling Districts (1) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
26/06/21 11:00 R11 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 10:30 R11 U15 BHS Forest (7) Stirling Districts Blue (3) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
19/06/21 15:00 R10 U17G Torrens Valley (2) Stirling Districts (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
19/06/21 12:00 R10 U14G Stirling Districts (1) Torrens Valley (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
05/06/21 14:00 R9 U14G Hahndorf (4) Stirling Districts (3) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
05/06/21 14:00 R9 U14G Stirling Districts (3) Hahndorf (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
05/06/21 13:00 R9 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (7) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 11:00 R9 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 09:00 R9 U12 Woodside Warriors (4) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
29/05/21 12:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue WWSC Modified 2 Open
29/05/21 09:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/05/21 14:00 R7 U14G Stirling Districts (0) Mount Barker (6) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 Open
22/05/21 12:00 R7 U17G Torrens Valley (2) Stirling Districts (4) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 10:30 R7 U13 Rangers (5) Stirling Districts (5) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U12 Hahndorf (3) Stirling Districts Blue (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U10 Torrens Valley Stirling Districts White TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/05/21 12:00 R6 U14G Stirling Districts (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 10:00 R6 U10 Stirling Districts Blue Torrens Valley SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
15/05/21 10:00 R6 U10 Torrens Valley Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
15/05/21 10:00 R6 U13 Hahndorf White (3) Stirling Districts (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 09:00 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors (7) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/05/21 13:30 R5 U14G Stirling Districts (0) Torrens Valley (4) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/05/21 12:00 R5 U15 BHS Forest (2) Stirling Districts White (8) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/05/21 12:00 R5 U15 Stirling Districts White (8) BHS Forest (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/05/21 10:30 R5 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Stirling Districts (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/05/21 09:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/05/21 08:30 R5 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (6) Stirling Districts White (0) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
01/05/21 11:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
01/05/21 10:30 R4 U15 Strathalbyn Strikers (3) Stirling Districts White (8) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/05/21 10:00 R4 U10 Hahndorf Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/05/21 09:00 R4 U12 Hahndorf (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
24/04/21 13:30 R3 U14G Stirling Districts (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (6) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
24/04/21 13:00 R3 U17G Woodside Warriors (3) Stirling Districts (9*) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
24/04/21 12:00 R3 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 09:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 13:30 R2 U14G Stirling Districts (2) Mount Barker (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
10/04/21 12:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
10/04/21 11:30 R2 U15 Hahndorf (3) Stirling Districts White (9) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 10:00 R2 U15 BHS Forest (3) Stirling Districts Blue (5) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
10/04/21 09:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
10/04/21 09:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 15:00 R14 U17G Stirling Districts (1) Torrens Valley (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
26/09/20 13:30 R14 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers White (6*) Stirling Districts (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (2) Hahndorf White (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U12 Hahndorf White (5) Stirling Districts Blue (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 15:30 R13 U17G Stirling Districts (6*) Murray Bridge (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
19/09/20 13:30 R13 U13G Stirling Districts (3) Mount Barker (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Mount Barker Red (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U9 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 15:00 R12 U17G Stirling Districts (9) Murray Bridge (3) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
12/09/20 13:30 R12 U13G Stirling Districts (2) Torrens Valley (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Hahndorf Black (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U12 Hahndorf Black (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U17G Stirling Districts (2) Torrens Valley (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U17G Torrens Valley (5) Stirling Districts (2) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
05/09/20 13:30 R11 U13G Stirling Districts (1) Hahndorf (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 13:30 R11 U13G Hahndorf (3) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 11:00 R11 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (2) Rangers (5) RJSC Modified 1, Ashton Oval Open
29/08/20 15:00 R10 U17G Stirling Districts (6) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 15:00 R10 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts (6) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 13:30 R10 U13G Stirling Districts (3) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/08/20 18:00 R9 U17G Stirling Districts (7*) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 13:30 R9 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers White (6) Stirling Districts (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 13:30 R9 U13G Stirling Districts (0) Strathalbyn Strikers White (6) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 13:30 R9 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers White (6) Stirling Districts (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 10:30 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Stirling Districts Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U12 Hahndorf White (2) Stirling Districts White (8) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 13:30 R8 U13G Stirling Districts (0) Mount Barker (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Woodside Warriors Gold (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (3) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 08:30 R8 U17G Stirling Districts (0) Torrens Valley (4) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/08/20 15:00 R7 U17G Stirling Districts (6*) Murray Bridge (0) MB Beatty Tce Open
08/08/20 12:00 R7 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 15:00 R6 U17G Stirling Districts (8) Woodside Warriors Red (2) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 13:30 R6 U13G Stirling Districts (4) Hahndorf (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 13:30 R6 U13G Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Murray Bridge Blue (4) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 08:30 R6 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts (8) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 17:00 R5 U17G Stirling Districts (8) Murray Bridge (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/07/20 13:30 R5 U13G Stirling Districts (6) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 10:30 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Murray Bridge Gold (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 08:30 R5 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
18/07/20 15:00 R4 U17G Stirling Districts (2) Torrens Valley (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/07/20 15:00 R4 U17G Torrens Valley (5) Stirling Districts (2) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/07/20 13:30 R4 U13G Stirling Districts (2) Strathalbyn Strikers White (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 13:30 R4 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers White (4) Stirling Districts (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Nairne Knights (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/07/20 15:00 R3 U17G Stirling Districts (6*) Woodside Warriors Red (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 15:00 R3 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 13:30 R3 U13G Stirling Districts (6) Mount Barker (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Murray Bridge Blue (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 15:00 R2 U17G Stirling Districts (1) Torrens Valley (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
04/07/20 15:00 R2 U17G Torrens Valley (6) Stirling Districts (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
04/07/20 13:30 R2 U13G Stirling Districts (0) Torrens Valley (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
04/07/20 12:00 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/06/20 13:30 R1 U13G Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/09/19 10:00 CUPF U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6) Strathalbyn Strikers (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
21/08/19 18:30 CUP3 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (5) Stirling United (3) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Grading Stirling United (3) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
24/08/19 12:30 R17 U16 Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts Blue (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (5) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
17/08/19 15:00 R16 U17G Hahndorf (2) Stirling Districts (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
17/08/19 10:30 R16 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Woodside Warriors (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (5) Stirling Districts Blue (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (6*) Stirling Districts White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (7) Nairne Knights (1) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
27/07/19 15:00 R13 U17G Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U16 Stirling Districts Blue (7) Torrens Valley (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (1) Stirling Districts White (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 08:30 R13 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:30 R12 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Mount Barker Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 08:30 R12 U12 Div 1 Stirling United (6*) Stirling Districts White (0) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (5) Torrens Valley (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
24/07/19 18:00 R10 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U17G Hahndorf (6) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 10:30 R9 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
15/06/19 14:00 R8 U16 Stirling United (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
15/06/19 13:30 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Red (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Stirling United (6) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Stirling United (6) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (3) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/06/19 10:30 R7 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (5) Stirling Districts White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Nairne Knights (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/05/19 11:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (2) Stirling Districts White (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U16 Stirling United (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
11/05/19 13:30 R5 U13G Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/05/19 12:00 R5 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (3) Stirling Districts White (4) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers (4) Stirling Districts (10) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/05/19 09:00 R4 U12 Grading Stirling United (5) Stirling Districts Blue (8) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
04/05/19 09:00 R4 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (8) Stirling United (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
27/04/19 10:00 R3 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (9) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/04/19 09:00 R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:30 R2 U13G Stirling Districts (8) Torrens Valley (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 10:30 R2 U14 Grading Stirling Districts White (1) Mount Barker Red (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U12 Grading Hahndorf White (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U16 Murray Bridge (8*) Stirling Districts Blue (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (7*) Hahndorf Black (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 13:30 R1 U13G Stirling Districts (6) Mount Barker (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U16 Stirling Districts Red (4) Woodside Warriors (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U16 Stirling United (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open