U9 Non-Competitive Division

Fixtures

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling United SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
19/09/20 11:00 R13 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U9 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
12/09/20 11:00 R12 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U9 Hahndorf Black Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U9 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge MB Beatty Tce Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
22/08/20 11:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf Black Bridgewater SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf White Mount Barker HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 10:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
25/07/20 10:00 R5 U9 Bridgewater Strathalbyn Strikers BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
25/07/20 10:00 R5 U9 Hahndorf White Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U9 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 11:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Strathalbyn Strikers WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open