U8 Non-Competitive Division

Fixtures

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/09/20 10:00 R13 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 2 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U8 Hahndorf Torrens Valley HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 11:30 R10 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U8 Hahndorf Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Hahndorf Strathalbyn Strikers SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater WWSC Modified 2 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Bridgewater Hahndorf BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Hahndorf Bridgewater BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts WWSC Modified 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Hahndorf Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 2 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open