Woodside Warriors Soccer Club

Woodside Warriors Soccer Club

Address Woodside Recreation Ground, Cnr Onkaparinga Valley & Nairne Roads, Woodside
Email admin@wwsc.com.au
Website http://wwsc.com.au
Social media
Club team colours Red & blue
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men
Club contact Amy Cotton • 0418 203 949 • amy@clubcotton.id.au
Chair Steve Knipe • chair@wwsc.com.au
Vice-chair Bruce Tonkin • 0428 400 013 • admin@wwsc.com.au
Secretary Cass Selwood • 0411 525 724 • secretary@wwsc.com.au
Treasurer Amy Cotton • 0418 203 949 • treasurer@wwsc.com.au
Registrar Dave Bevan • 0431 838 ‬ • registrar@wwsc.com.au
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
21/08/21 15:00 R18 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
21/08/21 12:00 R18 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
21/08/21 11:30 R18 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts White (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
21/08/21 10:30 R18 U12 Woodside Warriors (7*) Murray Bridge Blue (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
21/08/21 10:00 R18 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
21/08/21 10:00 R18 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
21/08/21 10:00 R18 U10 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors WWSC Modified 1 Open
21/08/21 09:00 R18 U17 Woodside Warriors (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/08/21 18:00 R17 U17 Hahndorf (0) Woodside Warriors (2) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 15:00 R17 U17G Woodside Warriors (0) Torrens Valley (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 13:00 R17 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker (0) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 Open
14/08/21 12:00 R17 U12 Woodside Warriors (4) Mount Barker (2) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 12:00 R17 U12 Mount Barker (2) Woodside Warriors (4) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 10:30 R17 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 10:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
14/08/21 09:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Gold MBUSC SSRP Modified Open
14/08/21 09:00 R17 U17 Woodside Warriors (2) Rangers (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
14/08/21 09:00 R17 U17 Rangers (1) Woodside Warriors (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 15:00 R16 U17G Woodside Warriors (2) Murray Bridge (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 13:30 R16 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (8*) Strathalbyn Strikers (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 12:00 R16 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
07/08/21 12:00 R16 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Torrens Valley (9) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 12:00 R16 U17 Woodside Warriors (5) Hahndorf (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
07/08/21 12:00 R16 U17 Hahndorf (4) Woodside Warriors (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
07/08/21 10:00 R16 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
07/08/21 09:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
07/08/21 09:00 R16 U12 Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U17 Stirling United (2) Woodside Warriors (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts Blue (6) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
28/08/21 12:00 R15 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Stirling United (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
28/08/21 11:00 R15 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
28/08/21 09:00 R15 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
31/07/21 09:00 R15 U9 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/09/21 13:30 R14 U17G Woodside Warriors (0) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
04/09/21 11:00 R14 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Woodside Warriors Red (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/09/21 11:00 R14 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/09/21 10:00 R14 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/09/21 09:30 R14 U12 Woodside Warriors (5) Murray Bridge Gold (0) MB Beatty Tce Open
04/09/21 09:00 R14 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Strathalbyn Strikers White WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/09/21 09:00 R14 U17 Woodside Warriors (6*) Murray Bridge (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/08/21 19:30 R13 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (6) BHS Forest (7) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
27/08/21 19:30 R13 U15 BHS Forest (7) Woodside Warriors Red (6) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
03/09/21 19:30 R13 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (3) Torrens Valley (0) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
27/08/21 18:00 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors (8*) Stirling Districts White (2) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
10/09/21 18:00 R13 U17 Woodside Warriors (5) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 15:00 R12 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 13:00 R12 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Strathalbyn Strikers Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/07/21 12:30 R12 U12 Woodside Warriors (4) Murray Bridge Gold (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/07/21 12:00 R12 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 12:00 R12 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers White WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/07/21 11:00 R12 U10 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/07/21 10:30 R12 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Stirling Districts Blue (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 10:30 R12 U13 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Woodside Warriors Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/07/21 09:00 R12 U17 Woodside Warriors (6*) Rangers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/08/21 18:00 R11 U17 Woodside Warriors (2) Hahndorf (0) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 15:00 R11 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Torrens Valley (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 11:00 R11 U10 Woodside Warriors Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/06/21 11:00 R11 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 10:00 R11 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/06/21 10:00 R11 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater MBUSC SSRP Modified Open
26/06/21 09:00 R11 U15 Mount Barker (3) Woodside Warriors Red (2) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/06/21 09:00 R11 U13 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Blue (3) Stirling United (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
26/06/21 09:00 R11 U12 Woodside Warriors (7*) Murray Bridge Gold (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/06/21 09:00 R11 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (2) Mount Barker (3) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
19/06/21 11:00 R10 U10 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/06/21 11:00 R10 U13 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Hahndorf Black (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/06/21 10:00 R10 U11 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors WWSC Modified 2 Open
19/06/21 10:00 R10 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/06/21 10:00 R10 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
19/06/21 10:00 R10 U15 BHS Forest (2) Woodside Warriors Blue (8*) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
19/06/21 09:00 R10 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Gold MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 Open
19/06/21 09:00 R10 U17 Stirling United (1) Woodside Warriors (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
19/06/21 09:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors (5) Mount Barker (0) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
19/06/21 09:00 R10 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Stirling United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/06/21 18:30 R9 U17 Woodside Warriors (2) Murray Bridge (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
05/06/21 13:00 R9 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling Districts (7) MBUSC SSRP Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 11:30 R9 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 11:00 R9 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 10:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Blue MBUSC SSRP Modified Open
05/06/21 10:00 R9 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
05/06/21 10:00 R9 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
05/06/21 09:00 R9 U13 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Blue (7) Mount Barker (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/06/21 09:00 R9 U12 Woodside Warriors (4) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
29/05/21 15:00 R8 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Torrens Valley (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/21 12:00 R8 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/21 12:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue WWSC Modified 2 Open
29/05/21 11:00 R8 U10 Woodside Warriors Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
29/05/21 11:00 R8 U10 Torrens Valley Woodside Warriors WWSC Modified 1 Open
29/05/21 10:30 R8 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (9) Murray Bridge (4) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/21 10:30 R8 U17 Woodside Warriors (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
29/05/21 10:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
29/05/21 10:00 R8 U13 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Rangers (4) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
29/05/21 09:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts WWSC Modified 1 Open
29/05/21 09:00 R8 U12 Hahndorf (4) Woodside Warriors (3) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
29/05/21 09:00 R8 U12 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (4) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 12:30 R7 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Torrens Valley (9) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
22/05/21 12:30 R7 U15 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 12:30 R7 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 11:30 R7 U17 Woodside Warriors (6*) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
22/05/21 10:30 R7 U17G Woodside Warriors (0) Murray Bridge (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
22/05/21 10:30 R7 U13 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Hahndorf White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U10 Woodside Warriors Stirling United SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/05/21 09:00 R7 U12 Woodside Warriors (5) Murray Bridge Gold (4) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/05/21 08:30 R7 U17 Rangers (0) Woodside Warriors (6*) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
15/05/21 11:00 R6 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/05/21 11:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
15/05/21 10:30 R6 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 10:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Hahndorf HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 10:00 R6 U10 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 09:00 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors (7) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
15/05/21 09:00 R6 U17 Hahndorf (4) Woodside Warriors (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/05/21 09:00 R6 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (4) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/05/21 15:00 R5 U17G Woodside Warriors (2) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/05/21 11:00 R5 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/05/21 11:00 R5 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors Red (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/05/21 10:30 R5 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Stirling Districts (3) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/05/21 10:00 R5 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
08/05/21 10:00 R5 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
08/05/21 09:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/05/21 09:00 R5 U17 Stirling United (0) Woodside Warriors (6) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
08/05/21 09:00 R5 U17 Woodside Warriors (6*) Stirling United (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/05/21 15:00 R4 U17G Woodside Warriors (2) Murray Bridge (8) MB Beatty Tce Open
01/05/21 12:00 R4 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Torrens Valley (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/05/21 11:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
01/05/21 11:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/05/21 11:00 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors (6) Murray Bridge Blue (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
01/05/21 10:30 R4 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Torrens Valley (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/05/21 10:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/05/21 10:00 R4 U15 Woodside Warriors Red (2) BHS Forest (4) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
01/05/21 10:00 R4 U15 BHS Forest (4) Woodside Warriors Red (2) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
01/05/21 10:00 R4 U9 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/05/21 09:00 R4 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Murray Bridge (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/05/21 09:00 R4 U13 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 13:00 R3 U17G Woodside Warriors (3) Stirling Districts (9*) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
24/04/21 12:00 R3 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 11:00 R3 U15 Strathalbyn Strikers (8) Woodside Warriors Red (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
24/04/21 11:00 R3 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Nairne Knights (1) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
24/04/21 10:30 R3 U13 Woodside Warriors Blue (7) Murray Bridge (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 10:00 R3 U10 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/04/21 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors (5) Mount Barker (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 09:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
24/04/21 09:00 R3 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 15:00 R2 U17G Woodside Warriors (0) Torrens Valley (6) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 12:00 R2 U15 Mount Barker (1) Woodside Warriors Red (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 12:00 R2 U11 Woodside Warriors Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
10/04/21 11:00 R2 U10 Woodside Warriors Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
10/04/21 10:30 R2 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Rangers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
10/04/21 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
10/04/21 10:00 R2 U17 Woodside Warriors (3) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
10/04/21 09:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
10/04/21 09:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 18:00 R1 U17 Hahndorf (4) Woodside Warriors (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/03/21 18:00 R1 U17 Hahndorf (4) Woodside Warriors (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/03/21 18:00 R1 U17 Woodside Warriors (5) Hahndorf (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 15:00 R1 U17G Woodside Warriors (1) Murray Bridge (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 12:00 R1 U13 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Hahndorf White (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 12:00 R1 U15 Woodside Warriors Blue (9) BHS Forest (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 11:00 R1 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
27/03/21 10:30 R1 U15 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 10:30 R1 U12 Woodside Warriors (1) Hahndorf (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/03/21 10:00 R1 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
27/03/21 09:00 R1 U13 Woodside Warriors Blue (7) Mount Barker (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/03/21 08:30 R1 U15 BHS Forest (3) Woodside Warriors Blue (9) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
27/03/21 08:30 R1 U12 Hahndorf (3) Woodside Warriors (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/06/20 08:30 U17G Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Red (0) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
26/09/20 12:30 R14 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) BHS Forest (7*) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (5) Mount Barker Blue (0) MB Beatty Tce Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (0) Mount Barker Red (5) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Rangers (2) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 15:00 R13 U17G Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Red (0) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
19/09/20 14:30 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (8*) Murray Bridge Gold (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
19/09/20 11:30 R13 U12 Hahndorf Black (8) Woodside Warriors Gold (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 11:30 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (2) Hahndorf Black (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 11:00 R13 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/09/20 10:30 R13 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 10:30 R13 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors Red (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 10:00 R13 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling United (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
12/09/20 15:00 R12 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (3) Torrens Valley (8) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
12/09/20 11:00 R12 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:00 R12 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (2) Nairne Knights (1) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (0) Rangers (2) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) BHS Forest (4) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 11:30 R11 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (7) Murray Bridge (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
05/09/20 11:00 R11 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 2 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (7) Mount Barker Red (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Woodside Warriors Gold (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 15:00 R10 U17G Stirling Districts (6) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 15:00 R10 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts (6) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:30 R10 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Murray Bridge (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U12 Strathalbyn Strikers (6) Woodside Warriors Gold (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (2) Strathalbyn Strikers (6) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U16 Woodside Warriors (2) Murray Bridge (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/08/20 18:00 R9 U17G Stirling Districts (7*) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:00 R9 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (0) Stirling United (5) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 10:30 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Stirling Districts Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 10:00 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Murray Bridge Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U16 Woodside Warriors (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
22/08/20 08:30 R9 U16 BHS Forest (2) Woodside Warriors (8*) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
15/08/20 15:00 R8 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (1) Murray Bridge (6) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 12:30 R8 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Murray Bridge Gold (0) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (1) Woodside Warriors Gold (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (3) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 11:00 R8 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U16 Stirling United (1) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling United (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Mount Barker (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
09/09/20 18:00 R7 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
08/08/20 15:00 R7 U17G Torrens Valley (7) Woodside Warriors Red (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/08/20 12:00 R7 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (0) Murray Bridge Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 11:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/08/20 11:00 R7 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (7*) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
08/08/20 10:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Bridgewater WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Nairne Knights (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Hahndorf Black (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Hahndorf White (3) Woodside Warriors Red (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 15:00 R6 U17G Stirling Districts (8) Woodside Warriors Red (2) SDFC Main Pitch 2, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 12:30 R6 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Torrens Valley (7*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
01/08/20 12:30 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/08/20 11:00 R6 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (6) Murray Bridge Gold (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 11:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater WWSC Modified 2 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Mount Barker Red (0) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Rangers (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/08/20 08:30 R6 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (2) Stirling Districts (8) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 15:00 R5 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (0) Torrens Valley (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 15:00 R5 U17G Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Red (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 12:00 R5 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) BHS Forest (7*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 11:30 R5 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/07/20 10:30 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Nairne Knights (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Woodside Warriors Red (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf Black (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 15:00 R4 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (1) Murray Bridge (0) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 11:30 R4 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 11:30 R4 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 11:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
18/07/20 10:30 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Mount Barker Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Torrens Valley (2) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Bridgewater WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts WWSC Modified 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Hahndorf (7) Woodside Warriors (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (6) Rangers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Hahndorf (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 15:00 R3 U17G Stirling Districts (6*) Woodside Warriors Red (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 15:00 R3 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) BHS Forest (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Murray Bridge (3) MB Beatty Tce Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Stirling Districts White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 15:00 R2 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (1) Murray Bridge (6) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 12:00 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Murray Bridge (8) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Torrens Valley (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Murray Bridge (8) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Torrens Valley (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Strathalbyn Strikers WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Hahndorf White (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 2 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U16 Woodside Warriors (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
27/06/20 15:00 R1 U17G Woodside Warriors Red (0) Torrens Valley (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/06/20 15:00 R1 U17G Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Red (0) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/06/20 11:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:30 R1 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (1) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/06/20 10:30 R1 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Murray Bridge (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker Red (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling United (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 08:30 R1 U16 Stirling United (3) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (3) Woodside Warriors (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 18:30 CUP2 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/05/19 13:00 CUP1 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Stirling United (5) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 13:00 CUP1 U16 Stirling United (5) Woodside Warriors (4) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 10:30 CUP1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
18/05/19 10:30 CUP1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Stirling United (6*) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 10:30 CUP1 U14 Grading Stirling United (6*) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Grading Woodside Warriors (6*) Bridgewater (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 12:00 R17 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling United (6) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 10:30 R17 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Mount Barker Blue (1) MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College Open
24/08/19 10:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Yellow WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
17/08/19 12:00 R16 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Torrens Valley (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:30 R16 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling Districts Blue SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White SDFC Bradwood Park Futsal Pitch Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (4) Woodside Warriors (5) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (5) Stirling Districts Blue (4) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Murray Bridge Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge Gold (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 11:00 R14 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker Red (1) Woodside Warriors Red (2) MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College Open
03/08/19 11:00 R14 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (2) Mount Barker Red (1) MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Murray Bridge (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
03/08/19 09:00 R14 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 Open
03/08/19 09:00 R14 U8 Woodside Warriors Mannum WWSC Modified 1 Open
03/08/19 09:00 R14 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
27/07/19 12:00 R13 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Murray Bridge Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 11:00 R13 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 10:30 R13 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (1) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
27/07/19 10:30 R13 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (3) Woodside Warriors (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Rangers RJSC Modified 1, Ashton Oval Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:30 R12 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (0) Nairne Knights (5) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Torrens Valley (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
20/07/19 10:30 R12 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Rangers (1) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U14 Div 2 Torrens Valley (6) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Hahndorf (6) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U13G Woodside Warriors (3) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Strathalbyn Strikers White (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 10:00 R11 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Stirling United (7*) Woodside Warriors (1) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U14 Div 2 Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) Woodside Warriors Blue (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (1) Stirling United (7*) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
28/06/19 18:30 R10 U13G Woodside Warriors (0) Torrens Valley (4) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U8 Woodside Warriors Rangers RJSC Modified 1, Ashton Oval Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U13G Woodside Warriors (6*) Mount Barker (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
22/06/19 12:00 R9 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
22/06/19 10:30 R9 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 10:00 R9 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/06/19 10:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U8 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Yellow WWSC Modified 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mannum MSC Mannum Community College Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U12 Div 1 Stirling Districts Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors (0) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling Districts White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 13:30 R8 U16 Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts Red (6) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
15/06/19 13:00 R8 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge Gold WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 11:00 R8 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Mount Barker Yellow (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (4) Mount Barker Blue (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/06/19 12:00 R7 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/06/19 12:00 R7 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Murray Bridge Gold (5) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
01/06/19 11:00 R7 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 2 Open
01/06/19 10:30 R7 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Rangers (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U8 Woodside Warriors Stirling United WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U13G Hahndorf (5) Woodside Warriors (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U16 Woodside Warriors (4) Murray Bridge (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 12:30 R6 U14 Div 2 Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Murray Bridge Blue (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 11:00 R6 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Strathalbyn Strikers (7) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 10:30 R6 U14 Div 1 Strathalbyn Strikers White (6) Woodside Warriors Red (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U12 Div 1 Torrens Valley (4) Woodside Warriors (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U12 Div 1 Woodside Warriors (1) Torrens Valley (4) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/05/19 09:00 R6 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Nairne Knights WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/05/19 13:30 R5 U13G Woodside Warriors (0) Stirling Districts (6*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
11/05/19 12:00 R5 U16 Woodside Warriors (7*) Stirling Districts Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:30 R5 U14 Grading Mount Barker Red (1) Woodside Warriors Red (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:30 R5 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (2) Mount Barker Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers White WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Rangers WWSC Modified 2 Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U8 Woodside Warriors Torrens Valley WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/05/19 09:00 R5 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (2) Murray Bridge Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (7) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Hahndorf (2) Woodside Warriors (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:30 R4 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (6) Murray Bridge Gold (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 11:00 R4 U14 Grading Torrens Valley (3) Woodside Warriors Blue (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 11:00 R4 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (2) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
04/05/19 10:00 R4 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling Districts White WWSC Modified 1 Open
04/05/19 09:00 R4 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Mount Barker Yellow MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
27/04/19 13:00 R3 U16 Woodside Warriors (5) Stirling United (2) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
27/04/19 12:00 R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Murray Bridge Gold (10*) MB Beatty Tce Open
27/04/19 10:30 R3 U12 Grading Woodside Warriors (1) Mount Barker Red (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
27/04/19 10:00 R3 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United Blue WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/04/19 09:00 R3 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 11:30 R2 U16 Torrens Valley (0) Woodside Warriors (6*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
13/04/19 11:00 R2 U14 Grading Stirling United (6*) Woodside Warriors Blue (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 11:00 R2 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Blue (0) Stirling United (6*) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 10:30 R2 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (7*) Murray Bridge Blue (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Murray Bridge WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Stirling United SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Woodside Warriors (7) Murray Bridge Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U13G Woodside Warriors (7) Mount Barker (1) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
06/04/19 13:30 R1 U13G Woodside Warriors (6) Strathalbyn Strikers (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U16 Stirling Districts Red (4) Woodside Warriors (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 11:00 R1 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Stirling United Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 10:30 R1 U14 Grading Woodside Warriors Red (9) Torrens Valley (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf Black WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U8 Woodside Warriors Blue Strathalbyn Strikers WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open