Hahndorf Soccer Club

Hahndorf Soccer Club

Address Lot 692, Pine Avenue, Hahndorf
Email contact@hahndorfsc.com
Website http://hahndorfsc.com
Club team colours Black & white
Age groups Junior boys & girls • Senior men & women
Club contact Anita Kerr • 0419 804 514 • contact@hahndorfsc.com
Chair Graham Phillips
Secretary Anita Kerr • 0419 804 514 • contact@hahndorfsc.com
Treasurer Paula Liddle
Registrar Anita Kerr • 0419 804 514 • contact@hahndorfsc.com
Child Safety Officer Anita Kerr • 0419 804 514 • contact@hahndorfsc.com
AHJSA Delegate Anita Kerr • 0419 804 514 • contact@hahndorfsc.com
Junior Coordinator Narelle Hardingham
Coaching Director Claudia Kerr
Non-competitive Co-ordinator Brianna Neumann
Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
26/09/20 15:00 R14 U16 Hahndorf (3) BHS Forest (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 13:30 R14 U13G Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 11:30 R14 U12 Hahndorf Black (7*) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (2) Hahndorf White (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
26/09/20 10:00 R14 U12 Hahndorf White (5) Stirling Districts Blue (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling United SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 16:00 R13 U12 Hahndorf White (1) Murray Bridge Blue (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
19/09/20 13:30 R13 U13G Hahndorf (1) Torrens Valley (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 11:30 R13 U12 Hahndorf Black (8) Woodside Warriors Gold (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 11:30 R13 U12 Woodside Warriors Gold (2) Hahndorf Black (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U9 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U16 Hahndorf (5) Strathalbyn Strikers White (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 09:00 R13 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 13:30 R12 U13G Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers White (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 12:00 R12 U14 Hahndorf (0) Mount Barker (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 11:30 R12 U12 Hahndorf White (6) Murray Bridge Gold (2) MB Beatty Tce Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U12 Stirling Districts Blue (0) Hahndorf Black (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U12 Hahndorf Black (6*) Stirling Districts Blue (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U16 Hahndorf (5) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
12/09/20 09:30 R12 U10 Hahndorf White Mount Barker HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U9 Hahndorf Black Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 08:30 R12 U9 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 15:00 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 13:30 R11 U13G Stirling Districts (1) Hahndorf (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 13:30 R11 U13G Hahndorf (3) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 10:30 R11 U12 Hahndorf White (3) Stirling United (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 09:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf White Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U8 Hahndorf Torrens Valley HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
05/09/20 08:30 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 13:30 R10 U13G Hahndorf (4) Mount Barker (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 11:30 R10 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:30 R10 U14 Hahndorf (1) Torrens Valley (7*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U12 Hahndorf Black (6*) Murray Bridge Gold (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts SUFC Aldgate Primary School Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge MB Beatty Tce Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts Blue SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
29/08/20 09:00 R10 U12 Hahndorf White (2) Mount Barker Blue (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
22/08/20 13:30 R9 U13G Hahndorf (7) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (2) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:30 R9 U16 Hahndorf (6) Stirling United (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:30 R9 U16 Stirling United (2) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 11:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf Black Bridgewater SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
22/08/20 10:30 R9 U12 Hahndorf Black (4) Nairne Knights (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 10:00 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf White Mount Barker HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U10 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers Red SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
22/08/20 09:00 R9 U12 Hahndorf White (2) Stirling Districts White (8) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
15/08/20 13:30 R8 U13G Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/08/20 11:30 R8 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U12 Hahndorf White (4) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U12 Hahndorf Black (2) Mount Barker Blue (1) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U8 Hahndorf Nairne Knights NSC Nairne Primary School Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 13:30 R7 U13G Hahndorf (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 13:30 R7 U13G Strathalbyn Strikers White (8) Hahndorf (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 12:00 R7 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/08/20 11:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
08/08/20 11:00 R7 U12 Mount Barker Red (7) Hahndorf Black (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
08/08/20 10:30 R7 U16 Hahndorf (8*) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
08/08/20 10:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U8 Hahndorf Strathalbyn Strikers SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Stirling Districts White (2) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (4) Hahndorf Black (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 09:00 R7 U12 Hahndorf White (3) Woodside Warriors Red (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
08/08/20 08:30 R7 U16 Hahndorf (8) BHS Forest (2) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
01/08/20 13:30 R6 U13G Stirling Districts (4) Hahndorf (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 13:30 R6 U13G Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
01/08/20 11:30 R6 U16 Hahndorf (5) Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 11:00 R6 U12 Hahndorf Black (4) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U14 Hahndorf (7) Murray Bridge (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U12 Hahndorf White (2) Nairne Knights (2) NSC Nairne Primary School Open
25/07/20 13:30 R5 U13G Hahndorf (4) Mount Barker (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 11:00 R5 U16 Hahndorf (8*) Rangers (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 10:00 R5 U9 Hahndorf White Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Bridgewater Hahndorf BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Mount Barker Red (4) Hahndorf Black (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Woodside Warriors Red (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U9 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U8 Hahndorf Bridgewater BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
25/07/20 09:00 R5 U12 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf Black (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
25/07/20 08:30 R5 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
25/07/20 08:30 R5 U12 Hahndorf White (3) Mount Barker Red (4) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
18/07/20 13:30 R4 U13G Hahndorf (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U8 Hahndorf Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Hahndorf Black (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 10:00 R4 U12 Hahndorf White (0) Hahndorf Black (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U9 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Hahndorf (7) Woodside Warriors (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
18/07/20 09:00 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (1) Hahndorf (7) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 08:30 R4 U14 Hahndorf (1) BHS Forest (7*) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
11/07/20 14:00 R3 U13G Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 12:30 R3 U14 Hahndorf (2) Mount Barker (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U12 Hahndorf White (4) Rangers (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling United HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 10:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Hahndorf Black (0) Mount Barker Red (3) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U12 Mount Barker Red (3) Hahndorf Black (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
11/07/20 09:00 R3 U8 Hahndorf Stirling Districts HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 13:30 R2 U13G Hahndorf (3) Strathalbyn Strikers White (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 11:30 R2 U16 Hahndorf (2) Stirling United (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 11:00 R2 U12 Hahndorf Black (1) Stirling United (3) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:00 R2 U12 Hahndorf White (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U14 Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (9) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U8 Hahndorf Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 13:30 R1 U13G Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 13:00 R1 U16 Hahndorf (4) Murray Bridge (4) MB Beatty Tce Open
27/06/20 12:00 R1 U12 Hahndorf Black (5) Rangers (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 11:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U12 Hahndorf White (7*) Strathalbyn Strikers (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Bridgewater HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 10:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U14 Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (6*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U8 Hahndorf Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 08:30 R1 U12 Hahndorf Black (5) Rangers (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/05/19 13:00 CUP2 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (1) Nairne Knights (7*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/05/19 09:00 CUP1 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
24/08/19 12:30 R17 U16 Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts Blue (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker Red (2) Hahndorf Black (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (0) Mount Barker Red (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 11:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
24/08/19 10:00 R17 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (7) Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
24/08/19 09:00 R17 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
17/08/19 15:00 R16 U17G Hahndorf (2) Stirling Districts (7) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
17/08/19 13:30 R16 U16 Hahndorf (2) Stirling United (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 11:30 R16 U14 Div 1 Hahndorf (0) Stirling United (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (9*) Hahndorf White (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 10:00 R16 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (3) Hahndorf Black (9) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 09:00 R16 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
17/08/19 08:30 R16 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
03/08/19 15:00 R14 U17G Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (4) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 13:30 R14 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Red (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (7*) Murray Bridge Blue (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (4) Bridgewater (10) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
03/08/19 10:00 R14 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers Black SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
27/07/19 15:00 R13 U17G Hahndorf (7) Stirling Districts (4) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
27/07/19 13:30 R13 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 11:00 R13 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6) Rangers (0) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
27/07/19 10:00 R13 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling Districts White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/07/19 09:00 R13 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 13:30 R12 U16 Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 11:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling Districts White BSC Modified 1, Basket Range Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker Red (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 10:00 R12 U10 Hahndorf White Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U9 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (6) Rangers (7) RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval Open
20/07/19 09:00 R12 U9 Hahndorf Black Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 15:00 R11 U17G Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Hahndorf (6) Woodside Warriors (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 13:30 R11 U16 Woodside Warriors (3) Hahndorf (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 11:30 R11 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (3) Murray Bridge Gold (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 11:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf Black Mount Barker Blue MBUSC Anembo Park Mod Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers Red SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/07/19 09:00 R11 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge Gold MB Beatty Tce Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker Red (3) Hahndorf Black (4) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/06/19 11:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (4) Mount Barker Red (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (2) Strathalbyn Strikers White (5) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U9 Hahndorf White Torrens Valley TVSC Birdwood Park Open
29/06/19 09:00 R10 U10 Hahndorf White Hahndorf Black HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U16 Stirling United (7) Hahndorf (1) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 13:30 R9 U17G Hahndorf (6) Stirling Districts (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 13:00 R9 U16 Hahndorf (1) Stirling United (7) SUFC Heathfield High School Open
22/06/19 11:00 R9 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Hahndorf White (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 10:00 R9 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (0) Hahndorf Black (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers Red SSC Polo Ground Modified 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U9 Hahndorf Black Strathalbyn Strikers White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/06/19 09:00 R9 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 15:00 R8 U13G Torrens Valley (3) Hahndorf (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 15:00 R8 U17G Hahndorf (1) Torrens Valley (5) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 13:00 R8 U14 Div 1 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 12:00 R8 U16 Hahndorf (6) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 11:30 R8 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (1) Bridgewater (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U12 Div 2 Mount Barker Red (5) Hahndorf White (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (3) Mount Barker Red (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 10:00 R8 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U16 Torrens Valley (3) Hahndorf (6) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf Black Stirling United White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/06/19 09:00 R8 U10 Hahndorf White Murray Bridge Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 13:00 R7 U14 Div 1 Mount Barker Red (6*) Hahndorf (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 11:30 R7 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (4) Murray Bridge Blue (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U13G Hahndorf (5) Woodside Warriors (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U9 Hahndorf White Strathalbyn Strikers White SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U10 Hahndorf Black Murray Bridge Blue HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf White (8) Bridgewater (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/06/19 09:00 R7 U14 Div 1 Hahndorf (0) Mount Barker Red (6) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/05/19 14:00 R6 U16 Hahndorf (3) Murray Bridge (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
25/05/19 10:30 R6 U14 Div 1 Stirling United (7*) Hahndorf (1) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
25/05/19 10:00 R6 U12 Div 2 Hahndorf Black (6*) Rangers (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 11:00 R5 U12 Grading Mount Barker Red (7) Hahndorf Black (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U16 Hahndorf (0) Strathalbyn Strikers (3) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 Open
11/05/19 10:00 R5 U10 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf White HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Woodside Warriors (7) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 13:30 R4 U16 Hahndorf (2) Woodside Warriors (7) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/05/19 12:00 R4 U14 Grading Strathalbyn Strikers White (8*) Hahndorf (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:30 R2 U13G Hahndorf (2) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 13:00 R2 U16 Stirling United (8*) Hahndorf (2) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 12:00 R2 U10 Woodside Warriors Red Hahndorf White WWSC Modified 1 Open
13/04/19 11:30 R2 U14 Grading Hahndorf (7) Torrens Valley (3) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
13/04/19 10:00 R2 U12 Grading Hahndorf White (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U12 Grading Stirling Districts Blue (7*) Hahndorf Black (1) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
13/04/19 09:00 R2 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 15:00 R1 U17G Hahndorf (2) Torrens Valley (8*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 13:30 R1 U13G Hahndorf (2) Torrens Valley (2) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 12:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf Black Woodside Warriors Blue WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Woodside Warriors Blue Hahndorf Black WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 10:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red WWSC Modified 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U9 Hahndorf White Woodside Warriors Red HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U10 Hahndorf White Stirling United White SUFC Stirling East Primary School Open
06/04/19 09:00 R1 U12 Grading Stirling United (6*) Hahndorf White (0) SUFC Aldgate Oval Open