Honour board

Year Order Role Name Club
2021 1 Tonkin, Bruce Chair Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2021 2 Miller, Andrew Vice-Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2021 3 Kerr, Anita Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2021 4 Cotton, Amy Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2021 5 Gautier, Richard Director of Football Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2021 6 Klenke, Grantley Registrar Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2021 7 Kerr, Anita Program Director Hahndorf Soccer Club
2021 8 Muffet, Paul Child Safety Officer Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2021 9 Franchi, Steve Publicity Manager Rangers Junior Soccer Club
2021 10 Isitt, Kathryn Social Media Coordinator Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2021 11 Widdows, Taryn Minute Secretary BHS Forest Soccer Club
2021 12 Richards, Kerri Rep Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2021 13 McClelland, Skye Property Manager Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2021 13 McDonald, Bryan Property Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2021 17 Tonkin, Bruce Web Administrator Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2020 1 Miller, Andrew Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2020 2 Tonkin, Bruce Vice-Chair Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2020 3 Kilpatrick, Rob Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2020 4 Cotton, Amy Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2020 5 Gautier, Richard Director of Football Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2020 6 Klenke, Grantley Registrar Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2020 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2020 8 Haselgrove, Sally Child Safety Officer Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2020 9 Tonkin, Bruce Publicity Manager Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2020 12 Richards, Kerri Rep Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2020 13 McDonald, Bryan Property Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2020 17 Tonkin, Bruce Web Administrator Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 1 Miller, Andrew Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 3 De Lange, Mark Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 4 Miller, Sharon Treasurer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2019 4 Cotton, Amy Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 5 Brook, Nick Director of Football Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2019 6 Klenke, Grantley Registrar Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 8 De Lange, Mark Child Safety Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2019 8 Van Deth, Paul Child Safety Officer Nairne Knights Soccer Club
2019 9 Tonkin, Bruce Publicity Manager Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2019 12 Richards, Kerri Rep Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2019 17 Tonkin, Bruce Web Administrator Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2018 1 Miller, Andrew Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2018 3 De Lange, Mark Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2018 4 Miller, Sharon Treasurer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2018 6 Klenke, Grantley Registrar Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2018 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2018 8 De Lange, Mark Child Safety Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2018 9 Masters, Kristian Publicity Manager Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2018 12 Richards, Kerri Rep Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2018 17 Tonkin, Bruce Web Administrator Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2017 1 Miller, Andrew Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2017 2 Strauss, Mark Vice-Chair Mannum Soccer Club
2017 3 De Lange, Mark Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2017 4 Miller, Sharon Treasurer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2017 5 Strauss, Mark Director of Football Mannum Soccer Club
2017 6 Klenke, Grantley Registrar Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2017 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2017 8 De Lange, Mark Child Safety Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2017 9 Masters, Kristian Publicity Manager Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2017 12 Richards, Kerri Rep Manager Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2017 13 Saleeba, Steve Property Manager Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2016 1 Lewis, Paul Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2016 3 Hickman, Steve Secretary Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2016 4 Miller, Sharon Treasurer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2016 5 Miller, Andrew Director of Football Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2016 6 Kerr, Anita Registrar Hahndorf Soccer Club
2016 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2016 8 Kerr, Anita Child Safety Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2016 9 Klenke, Grantley Publicity Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2016 16 Oxenham, Alan Special Events Manager Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2015 1 Lewis, Paul Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2015 3 Hickman, Steve Secretary Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2015 4 Miller, Sharon Treasurer Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2015 5 Miller, Andrew Director of Football Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2015 6 Kerr, Anita Registrar Hahndorf Soccer Club
2015 7 Uttridge, Kelly Program Director Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2015 8 Kerr, Anita Child Safety Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2015 9 Klenke, Grantley Publicity Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2015 13 Zinchiri, Mario Property Manager Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2015 16 Oxenham, Alan Special Events Manager Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2014 1 Lewis, Paul Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2014 2 Egan, Helene Vice-Chair Bridgewater Soccer Club
2014 3 Boylan, Julianna Secretary Rangers Junior Soccer Club
2014 4 Kerr, Anita Treasurer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2014 4 Graham, Amanda Treasurer Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2014 5 Miller, Andrew Director of Football Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2014 6 Kilpatrick, Rob Registrar Hahndorf Soccer Club
2014 7 Marston, Chris Program Director Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2014 9 Klenke, Grantley Publicity Manager Murray Bridge United Soccer Club
2014 13 Zinchiri, Mario Property Manager Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2014 16 Oxenham, Alan Special Events Manager Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2013 1 Scargill, Peter Chair Stirling United Soccer Club
2013 2 Hawkins, Tim Vice-Chair Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2013 3 Boylan, Julianna Secretary Rangers Junior Soccer Club
2013 4 Kerr, Anita Treasurer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2013 4 Palombo, Edmondo Treasurer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2013 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2013 6 Kilpatrick, Rob Registrar Hahndorf Soccer Club
2013 7 Marston, Chris Program Director Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2013 9 Anderson, Neil Publicity Manager Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2013 13 Zinchiri, Mario Property Manager Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2013 16 Lewis, Paul Special Events Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2012 1 Papvasaliou, Nick Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2012 2 Scargill, Peter Vice-Chair Stirling United Soccer Club
2012 3 Coldwell, Caroline Secretary Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2012 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2012 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2012 6 Anderson, Neil Registrar Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2012 7 Kilpatrick, Rob Program Director Hahndorf Soccer Club
2012 9 Smith, Samanda Publicity Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2012 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2012 13 Kerr, James Property Manager Hahndorf Soccer Club
2012 18 Kilpatrick, Rob Executive Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2011 1 Papvasaliou, Nick Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2011 2 Scargill, Peter Vice-Chair Stirling United Soccer Club
2011 3 Coldwell, Caroline Secretary Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2011 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2011 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2011 6 Anderson, Neil Registrar Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2011 7 Kilpatrick, Rob Program Director Hahndorf Soccer Club
2011 9 Smith, Samanda Publicity Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2011 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2011 13 Kerr, James Property Manager Hahndorf Soccer Club
2011 18 Kilpatrick, Rob Executive Officer Hahndorf Soccer Club
2010 1 Kilpatrick, Rob Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2010 2 Papvasaliou, Nick Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2010 3 Coldwell, Caroline Secretary Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2010 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2010 6 Byfield, Ken Registrar Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2010 7 Smith, Samanda Program Director Stirling United Soccer Club
2010 9 Loch, Chris Publicity Manager
2010 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2010 16 Cross, Cathy Special Events Manager Mount Lofty Eagles
2009 1 Kilpatrick, Rob Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2009 2 Papvasaliou, Nick Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2009 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2009 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2009 6 Byfield, Ken Registrar Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2009 7 Smith, Samanda Program Director Stirling United Soccer Club
2009 9 Loch, Chris Publicity Manager
2009 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2009 16 Cross, Cathy Special Events Manager Mount Lofty Eagles
2008 1 Kilpatrick, Rob Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2008 2 Papvasaliou, Nick Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2008 3 Kilpatrick, Rob Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2008 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2008 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2008 6 Byfield, Ken Registrar Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2008 7 Pauli, Tom Program Director Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2008 9 Smith, Samanda Publicity Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2008 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2008 16 Cross, Cathy Special Events Manager Mount Lofty Eagles
2007 1 Kilpatrick, Rob Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2007 4 Moyle, Brenton Treasurer Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
2007 5 Kerr, James Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2007 6 Byfield, Ken Registrar Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2007 7 Pauli, Tom Program Director Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2007 9 Smith, Samanda Publicity Manager Stirling United Soccer Club
2007 13 Hawkins, Tim Property Manager Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2007 14 Pauli, Tom Referee Coordinator Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2007 15 Power, Eamon G-League Coordinator Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2006 1 Crees, Shaun Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2006 2 Niblock, Gerry Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2006 3 Niblock, Sandra Secretary Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2006 4 Jenkins, Greg Treasurer Mount Lofty Eagles
2006 6 Niblock, Sandra Registrar Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2006 7 Kenny, Dale Program Director Hahndorf Soccer Club
2006 9 Atkins, Cathie Publicity Manager Mount Lofty Eagles
2006 13 Kenny, Dale Property Manager Hahndorf Soccer Club
2006 14 Toth, Stephen Referee Coordinator Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2006 15 Kilpatrick, Rob G-League Coordinator Hahndorf Soccer Club
2006 17 Jenkins, Greg Web Administrator Mount Lofty Eagles
2005 1 Crees, Shaun Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2005 2 Niblock, Gerry Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2005 3 Niblock, Sandra Secretary Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2005 4 Jenkins, Greg Treasurer Mount Lofty Eagles
2005 6 Niblock, Sandra Registrar Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2005 7 Kenny, Dale Program Director Hahndorf Soccer Club
2005 9 Niblock, Sandra Publicity Manager Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2005 13 Kelly, Ian Property Manager Bridgewater Soccer Club
2005 14 Toth, Stephen Referee Coordinator Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2005 15 Kilpatrick, Rob G-League Coordinator Hahndorf Soccer Club
2005 17 Jenkins, Greg Web Administrator Mount Lofty Eagles
2004 1 Crees, Shaun Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2004 2 Niblock, Gerry Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2004 3 Thompson, Sue Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2004 4 Jenkins, Greg Treasurer Mount Lofty Eagles
2004 5 Kenny, Dale Director of Football Hahndorf Soccer Club
2004 5 Farquar, Bruce Director of Football Mount Barker United Soccer Club
2004 6 Niblock, Sandra Registrar Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2004 7 Niblock, Sandra Program Director Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2004 13 Kelly, Ian Property Manager Bridgewater Soccer Club
2004 14 Verrali, Steve Referee Coordinator
2004 15 Kilpatrick, Rob G-League Coordinator Hahndorf Soccer Club
2004 17 Jenkins, Greg Web Administrator Mount Lofty Eagles
2003 1 Crees, Shaun Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2003 2 Niblock, Gerry Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2003 3 Thompson, Sue Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2003 4 Jenkins, Greg Treasurer Mount Lofty Eagles
2003 5 Barnard, Bob Director of Football Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2003 6 Niblock, Sandra Registrar Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2003 9 Niblock, Sandra Publicity Manager Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2003 13 Kenny, Dale Property Manager Hahndorf Soccer Club
2003 14 Toth, Stephen Referee Coordinator Strathalbyn Strikers FC Inc
2003 15 Hancock, Grant G-League Coordinator Mount Lofty Eagles
2003 17 Jenkins, Greg Web Administrator Mount Lofty Eagles
2002 1 Crees, Shaun Chair Hahndorf Soccer Club
2002 2 Niblock, Gerry Vice-Chair Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2002 3 Thompson, Sue Secretary Hahndorf Soccer Club
2002 4 Jenkins, Greg Treasurer Mount Lofty Eagles
2002 5 Barnard, Bob Director of Football Torrens Valley Soccer Club
2002 6 Niblock, Sandra Registrar Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2002 7 Gregan, Steve Program Director
2002 9 Niblock, Sandra Publicity Manager Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2002 13 Kenny, Dale Property Manager Hahndorf Soccer Club
2002 14 Niblock, Gerry Referee Coordinator Stirling Districts Soccer Club
2002 17 Jenkins, Greg Web Administrator Mount Lofty Eagles

Life members

John Van Der Veeken, Richard Jones, Eric Keeping, Rob Kilpatrick, Alan Wilson, Eve Harvey, Carol Greening, Gerry Niblock, Shaun Crees, Sandra Niblock, Dale Kenny, Greg Jenkins, Alex Milne