21/08/21 11:30 |
R18 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Hahndorf (1) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
21/08/21 11:30 |
R18 |
U17 |
Hahndorf (1) |
Stirling United (1) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
21/08/21 10:00 |
R18 |
U10 |
Torrens Valley |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
14/08/21 09:30 |
R17 |
U17 |
Stirling United (0) |
Murray Bridge (1) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
14/08/21 09:00 |
R17 |
U10 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
07/08/21 12:00 |
R16 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
11/09/21 10:00 |
R16 |
U17 |
Stirling United (4) |
Rangers (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
28/08/21 12:00 |
R15 |
U17 |
Stirling United (2) |
Woodside Warriors (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
28/08/21 12:00 |
R15 |
U17 |
Woodside Warriors (3) |
Stirling United (2) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
04/09/21 10:00 |
R14 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 |
Open |
02/09/21 19:30 |
R13 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Hahndorf (0) |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |
03/07/21 16:00 |
R12 |
U17 |
Stirling United (2) |
Murray Bridge (4) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
26/06/21 10:00 |
R11 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
26/06/21 09:00 |
R11 |
U13 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (3) |
Stirling United (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
19/06/21 09:00 |
R10 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Woodside Warriors (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
19/06/21 09:00 |
R10 |
U9 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
19/06/21 09:00 |
R10 |
U17 |
Woodside Warriors (3) |
Stirling United (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
05/06/21 11:30 |
R9 |
U17 |
Stirling United (2) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (2) |
MBUSC SSRP Pitch 2 |
Open |
29/05/21 11:30 |
R8 |
U13 |
Hahndorf White (1) |
Stirling United (7*) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/05/21 10:30 |
R8 |
U17 |
Hahndorf (5) |
Stirling United (2) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
29/05/21 10:00 |
R8 |
U11 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
29/05/21 10:00 |
R8 |
U10 |
Hahndorf |
Stirling United |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
22/05/21 13:00 |
R7 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Murray Bridge (3) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
22/05/21 09:00 |
R7 |
U10 |
Woodside Warriors |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
22/05/21 09:00 |
R7 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
15/05/21 11:30 |
R6 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Rangers (2) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
08/05/21 09:00 |
R5 |
U17 |
Stirling United (0) |
Woodside Warriors (6) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
08/05/21 09:00 |
R5 |
U17 |
Woodside Warriors (6*) |
Stirling United (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
01/05/21 09:00 |
R4 |
U17 |
Stirling United (0) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 |
Open |
24/04/21 10:00 |
R3 |
U17 |
Stirling United (0) |
Hahndorf (4) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
24/04/21 08:30 |
R3 |
U17 |
Hahndorf (4) |
Stirling United (0) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
10/04/21 10:30 |
R2 |
U17 |
Stirling United (4) |
Murray Bridge (2) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
27/03/21 12:00 |
R1 |
U17 |
Stirling United (1) |
Rangers (1) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
26/09/20 17:00 |
R14 |
U16 |
Stirling United (2) |
Murray Bridge (5) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
26/09/20 09:00 |
R14 |
U9 |
Hahndorf Black |
Stirling United |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
19/09/20 11:00 |
R13 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
19/09/20 09:00 |
R13 |
U12 |
Woodside Warriors Blue (4) |
Stirling United (2) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
12/09/20 10:30 |
R12 |
U16 |
Blackwood Forest (2) |
Stirling United (6) |
BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College |
Open |
12/09/20 10:30 |
R12 |
U16 |
Stirling United (6) |
Blackwood Forest (2) |
BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College |
Open |
05/09/20 11:00 |
R11 |
U16 |
Stirling United (4) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 |
Open |
05/09/20 10:30 |
R11 |
U12 |
Hahndorf White (3) |
Stirling United (8) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
29/08/20 11:00 |
R10 |
U16 |
Stirling United (5) |
Rangers (1) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
22/08/20 11:30 |
R9 |
U16 |
Hahndorf (6) |
Stirling United (2) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
22/08/20 11:30 |
R9 |
U16 |
Stirling United (2) |
Hahndorf (6) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
22/08/20 11:00 |
R9 |
U12 |
Woodside Warriors Gold (0) |
Stirling United (5) |
WWSC Main Pitch 2 |
Open |
22/08/20 09:00 |
R9 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
15/08/20 11:00 |
R8 |
U12 |
Woodside Warriors Red (1) |
Stirling United (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/08/20 09:00 |
R8 |
U16 |
Stirling United (1) |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/08/20 09:00 |
R8 |
U16 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Stirling United (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
08/08/20 11:30 |
R7 |
U16 |
Stirling United (1) |
Murray Bridge (0) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
25/07/20 11:00 |
R5 |
U12 |
Stirling United (6) |
Murray Bridge Blue (0) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park |
Open |
25/07/20 09:30 |
R5 |
U16 |
Blackwood Forest (3) |
Stirling United (6) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park |
Open |
25/07/20 09:00 |
R5 |
U16 |
Stirling United (6) |
Blackwood Forest (3) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park |
Open |
18/07/20 11:00 |
R4 |
U16 |
Stirling United (3) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (3) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
18/07/20 09:00 |
R4 |
U12 |
Mount Barker Red (2) |
Stirling United (5) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
11/07/20 17:00 |
R3 |
U12 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Murray Bridge Gold (0) |
MB Beatty Tce |
Open |
11/07/20 10:00 |
R3 |
U10 |
Hahndorf White |
Stirling United |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
11/07/20 09:00 |
R3 |
U16 |
Stirling United (2) |
Rangers (1) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
04/07/20 11:30 |
R2 |
U16 |
Hahndorf (2) |
Stirling United (1) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
04/07/20 11:00 |
R2 |
U12 |
Hahndorf Black (1) |
Stirling United (3) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
27/06/20 09:00 |
R1 |
U16 |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
Stirling United (3) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/06/20 08:30 |
R1 |
U16 |
Stirling United (3) |
Woodside Warriors (0) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
07/09/19 10:00 |
CUPF |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (3) |
Mount Barker Red (2) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
28/08/19 18:30 |
CUPSF |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
18/06/19 17:30 |
CUP2 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Mount Barker Red (0) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
18/05/19 13:00 |
CUP1 |
U16 |
Woodside Warriors (4) |
Stirling United (5) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
18/05/19 13:00 |
CUP1 |
U16 |
Stirling United (5) |
Woodside Warriors (4) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
18/05/19 10:30 |
CUP1 |
U14 Grading |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Stirling United (6*) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
18/05/19 10:30 |
CUP1 |
U14 Grading |
Stirling United (6*) |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
18/05/19 09:00 |
CUP1 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling Districts Blue (5) |
Stirling United (3) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
18/05/19 09:00 |
CUP1 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (3) |
Stirling Districts Blue (5) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
24/08/19 12:00 |
R17 |
U16 |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
Stirling United (6) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
24/08/19 11:00 |
R17 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (1) |
Nairne Knights (1) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
24/08/19 10:30 |
R17 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (2) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 13:30 |
R16 |
U16 |
Hahndorf (2) |
Stirling United (6) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 11:30 |
R16 |
U14 Div 1 |
Hahndorf (0) |
Stirling United (0) |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
17/08/19 08:30 |
R16 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (3) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
03/08/19 10:30 |
R14 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Rangers (0) |
RJSC Main Pitch 1, Ashton Oval |
Open |
03/08/19 09:00 |
R14 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (1) |
Stirling United (5) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
03/08/19 08:30 |
R14 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Torrens Valley (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
27/07/19 10:30 |
R13 |
U14 Div 1 |
Mount Barker Red (0) |
Stirling United (2) |
MBUSC Pitch 1, Cornerstone College |
Open |
27/07/19 10:30 |
R13 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (2) |
Mount Barker Red (0) |
MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park |
Open |
27/07/19 08:30 |
R13 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (3) |
Mount Barker Blue (0) |
MBUSC Pitch 2, Cornerstone College |
Open |
20/07/19 11:00 |
R12 |
U10 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United Blue |
SUFC Stirling East Primary School |
Open |
20/07/19 10:30 |
R12 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (2) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (0) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
20/07/19 08:30 |
R12 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Stirling Districts White (0) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
06/07/19 09:00 |
R11 |
U12 Div 1 |
Woodside Warriors (1) |
Stirling United (7*) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
29/06/19 09:00 |
R10 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6) |
Nairne Knights (2) |
NSC Nairne Primary School |
Open |
22/06/19 13:30 |
R9 |
U16 |
Stirling United (7) |
Hahndorf (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
22/06/19 13:00 |
R9 |
U16 |
Hahndorf (1) |
Stirling United (7) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
22/06/19 10:30 |
R9 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (4) |
Rangers (1) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
22/06/19 09:00 |
R9 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (2) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (3) |
SUFC Heathfield High School |
Open |
15/06/19 14:00 |
R8 |
U16 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Stirling Districts Blue (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
Stirling United (6) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 11:00 |
R8 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (6) |
Stirling Districts Blue (3) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 09:00 |
R8 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (2) |
Mount Barker Red (1) |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
15/06/19 09:00 |
R8 |
U10 |
Hahndorf Black |
Stirling United White |
HSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
01/06/19 12:00 |
R7 |
U10 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United Blue |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
01/06/19 10:30 |
R7 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
01/06/19 10:00 |
R7 |
U12 Div 1 |
Torrens Valley (4) |
Stirling United (5) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 1 |
Open |
01/06/19 09:00 |
R7 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (5) |
Torrens Valley (4) |
SSC Polo Ground Pitch 3 |
Open |
01/06/19 09:00 |
R7 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors |
Stirling United |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
25/05/19 10:30 |
R6 |
U14 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Hahndorf (1) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
25/05/19 09:00 |
R6 |
U12 Div 1 |
Stirling United (7*) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
25/05/19 09:00 |
R6 |
U16 |
Stirling United (1) |
Stirling Districts Red (7) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
11/05/19 09:00 |
R5 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (6*) |
Rangers (0) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
04/05/19 11:00 |
R4 |
U14 Grading |
Mount Barker Red (1) |
Stirling United (6) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
04/05/19 10:00 |
R4 |
U9 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United |
SUFC Stirling East Primary School |
Open |
04/05/19 09:00 |
R4 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (5) |
Stirling Districts Blue (8) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
04/05/19 09:00 |
R4 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling Districts Blue (8) |
Stirling United (5) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
27/04/19 13:00 |
R3 |
U16 |
Woodside Warriors (5) |
Stirling United (2) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
27/04/19 11:00 |
R3 |
U14 Grading |
Strathalbyn Strikers White (1) |
Stirling United (7*) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
27/04/19 10:00 |
R3 |
U10 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United Blue |
WWSC Main Pitch 1 |
Open |
27/04/19 09:00 |
R3 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (4) |
Strathalbyn Strikers (3) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
13/04/19 13:00 |
R2 |
U16 |
Stirling United (8*) |
Hahndorf (2) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
13/04/19 11:00 |
R2 |
U14 Grading |
Stirling United (6*) |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
13/04/19 11:00 |
R2 |
U14 Grading |
Woodside Warriors Blue (0) |
Stirling United (6*) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
13/04/19 09:00 |
R2 |
U8 |
Woodside Warriors Blue |
Stirling United |
SUFC Stirling East Primary School |
Open |
13/04/19 09:00 |
R2 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (7*) |
Bridgewater (1) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
06/04/19 11:00 |
R1 |
U10 |
Woodside Warriors Red |
Stirling United Blue |
WWSC Modified 1 |
Open |
06/04/19 09:00 |
R1 |
U16 |
Stirling United (6*) |
Stirling Districts Blue (0) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |
06/04/19 09:00 |
R1 |
U14 Grading |
Stirling United (7*) |
Mount Barker Blue (1) |
BSC Main Pitch 1, Basket Range |
Open |
06/04/19 09:00 |
R1 |
U10 |
Hahndorf White |
Stirling United White |
SUFC Stirling East Primary School |
Open |
06/04/19 09:00 |
R1 |
U12 Grading |
Stirling United (6*) |
Hahndorf White (0) |
SUFC Aldgate Oval |
Open |