U14 Competitive Division

Fixtures Results Ladder

Date Round Div Team A Team B Venue View
26/09/20 12:30 R14 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Torrens Valley (1) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
26/09/20 09:00 R14 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) BHS Forest (7*) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
19/09/20 10:30 R13 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
19/09/20 10:30 R13 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Woodside Warriors Red (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 12:00 R12 U14 Hahndorf (0) Mount Barker (0) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 10:30 R12 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
12/09/20 09:00 R12 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) BHS Forest (4) BHSFFC Springbank Secondary College Open
05/09/20 11:30 R11 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (7) Murray Bridge (5) MB Beatty Tce Open
05/09/20 11:00 R11 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (1) Stirling Districts White (2) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 11:00 R10 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Stirling Districts Blue (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
29/08/20 10:30 R10 U14 Hahndorf (1) Torrens Valley (7*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
29/08/20 10:00 R10 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Murray Bridge (1) MB Beatty Tce Open
22/08/20 10:30 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Stirling Districts Blue (0) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
22/08/20 10:00 R9 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (3) Hahndorf (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Hahndorf (1) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 10:00 R8 U14 Hahndorf (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
15/08/20 09:00 R8 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Mount Barker (2) MBUSC Main Pitch 2, Anembo Park Open
09/09/20 18:00 R7 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Mount Barker (0) MBUSC Main Pitch 1, Anembo Park Open
08/08/20 12:00 R7 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts White (7*) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
08/08/20 11:00 R7 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (7*) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
01/08/20 12:30 R6 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Torrens Valley (7*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
01/08/20 10:00 R6 U14 Hahndorf (7) Murray Bridge (5) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
01/08/20 09:00 R6 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (6*) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (0) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
25/07/20 12:00 R5 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) BHS Forest (7*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
25/07/20 11:30 R5 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) Torrens Valley (3) TVSC Birdwood Park Open
25/07/20 08:30 R5 U14 Hahndorf (1) Stirling Districts Blue (5) SDFC Main Pitch 1, Bradwood Park Open
18/07/20 11:30 R4 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Woodside Warriors Red (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 11:30 R4 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (1) Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
18/07/20 08:30 R4 U14 Hahndorf (1) BHS Forest (7*) BHSFFC Blackwood High School Open
11/07/20 12:30 R3 U14 Hahndorf (2) Mount Barker (8) HSC Main Pitch 1 Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (0) Stirling Districts White (6*) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
11/07/20 11:00 R3 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (5) BHS Forest (3) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 12:00 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (4) Stirling Districts White (1) WWSC Main Pitch 2 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Murray Bridge (8) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 10:30 R2 U14 Woodside Warriors Red (8) Murray Bridge (8) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
04/07/20 09:00 R2 U14 Hahndorf (4) Strathalbyn Strikers Red (9) SSC Polo Ground Pitch 2 Open
27/06/20 10:30 R1 U14 Woodside Warriors Blue (7*) Murray Bridge (1) WWSC Main Pitch 1 Open
27/06/20 09:00 R1 U14 Hahndorf (0) Torrens Valley (6*) TVSC Birdwood Park Open